St.Francis School Indirapuram

ST. Francis School
Indirapuram

×
St.Francis School Indirapuram
St.Francis School Indirapuram

Teaching Staff for 2021-22

Teaching Staff for 2021-22


Home    /   

<<Back

Particulars of Teaching Staff for 21-22

S. No. Name of Teachers Designation
1 Abhay Kumar Mehta PGT
2 Archana Dave PGT
3 Beena Negi PGT
4 Bhawna Jha PGT
5 Bijender Singh PGT(PET)
6 Gurjeet Kaur PGT
7 Indrani Barua Bordoloi PGT
8 Namita Singhal PGT
9 Soofiya Kazmi PGT
10 Srabani Saha PGT
11 Vineeta Jain PGT
12 Vineeta Robert Simon PGT
13 Abha Singh TGT (Librarian)
14 Abhilasha Singh TGT
15 Anita Jha TGT
16 Bhawna Khurana TGT
17 Bithika Saha TGT
18 Cindrella Xavier TGT
19 Istuti Aggarwal TGT
20 Jyoti Nair TGT
21 Jyoti Sukhija TGT
22 Kanchan Bala TGT
23 Kapil Rana TGT(PET)
24 Mahima Gaur TGT
25 Malovika Banerjee TGT
26 Manisha Sharma TGT
27 Manmeet Kaur TGT
28 Meenakshi Tyagi TGT
29 Meenakshi Datta TGT
30 Minakshi Sengupta TGT
31 Mosumi Ganguly TGT
32 Nayana Satish Yadav TGT
33 Neelam Tyagi TGT (Art)
34 Neeshu Singh TGT
35 Niza Anand TGT
36 Nutan Agrawal TGT
37 Pinki Bhattacharya TGT
38 Pooja Chikara TGT
39 Rafat Karim TGT
40 Rashmi Kumari TGT
41 Ruchi Gauri TGT
42 Sapna Luthra TGT
43 Satvinder Kaur TGT
44 Seema Bhatnagar TGT
45 Shweta Dwivedi TGT
46 Sneha Ghosh TGT
47 Surabhi Sharma TGT
48 Sr. Maria Rose TGT (Counsellor)
49 Stephy Thomas TGT
50 Swati Saxena TGT
51 Trishna Agarwal TGT
52 Vandana Sharma TGT
53 Anju Gupta PRT
54 Anubha Sharma PRT
55 Babita Timal PRT( PET)
56 Bimla Bora PRT (Art)
57 Chandra Roy PRT
58 Divina Benedict PRT(Asst Dance)
59 Deepesh Sasidharan PRT(Music)
60 Deepti Garg PRT
61 Dibya Jyoti Gupta PRT
62 Hema Kaleshwari PRT
63 Hemlata Sharma PRT
64 Ina Ahuja PRT
65 Jagpreet Kaur PRT
66 Mahima Singh Joseph PRT
67 Meena Gangwar PRT
68 Meenakshi Mer PRT
69 Meenakshi Vats PRT
70 Meeta Rastogi PRT
71 Nandita Mondal PRT
72 Navneesh Kant Sharma PRT(Yoga)
73 Neelima Santram PRT
74 Neetu Hanspal PRT
75 Neetu Sehgal PRT
76 Neha Gupta PRT
77 Pooja Pathak PRT(Librarian)
78 Preeti Nagar PRT
79 Priyanka Pearl Singh PRT
80 Ramni Miya PRT
81 Resmi Manoj PRT
82 Rijoy Basumatary PRT(Music)
83 Ritu Srivastava PRT
84 Ruchi Rastogi PRT
85 Sangeeta PRT(PET)
86 Sanyogita Singh PRT
87 Seema Joyson PRT
88 Shilpa Jindal PRT
89 Shweta Mishra PRT
90 Sugandh Tomer PRT
91 Suman Singh PRT
92 Swati Singhal PRT
93 Taniya Rai PRT
94 Yashika PRT
95 Ashima Kumar PRT (Asstt Teacher)
96 Anu Gupta NTT
97 Deepika Singh NTT
98 Geetha Sudhir Warrier NTT
99 Jasdeep Kaur NTT
100 Kanika Joshi NTT
101 Lata Rawat NTT
102 Namita Bali NTT
103 Rashmi Kohli NTT
104 Rekha Adhikari NTT
105 Sreevidya Neelakantan NTT
106 Sudha Singh NTT
107 Vandana Sharma NTT
108 Vineeta Agrawal NTT
109 Monika David NTT (Asstt)
110 Philomina David NTT (Asstt)