St.Francis School Indirapuram

ST. Francis School
Indirapuram

×
St.Francis School Indirapuram
St.Francis School Indirapuram

Teaching Staff for 2020-21

Teaching Staff for 2020-21


Home    /   

<<Back

Particulars of Teaching Staff for 20-21

S. No. Name of Teachers Designation
1 Abhay Kumar Mehta PGT
2 Archana Dave PGT
3 Bhawna Jha PGT
4 Bijender Singh PGT (PET)
5 Garima Gupta PGT
6 Gurjeet Kaur PGT
7 Indrani Barua Bordoloi PGT
8 Namita Singhal PGT
9 Papiya Sengupta PGT
10 Soofiya Kazmi PGT
11 Vineeta Jain PGT
12 Vineeta Robert Simon PGT
13 Abha Singh TGT (Librarian)
15 Anita Jha TGT
16 Bhawna Khurana TGT
17 Bithika Sinjan Saha TGT
18 Cindrella Xavier TGT
19 Istuti Aggarwal TGT
20 Hemlata Sharma TGT
21 Jyoti Nair TGT
22 Jyoti Sukhija TGT
23 Kanchan Bala TGT
24 Kapil Rana TGT (PET )
25 Mahima Gaur TGT
26 Malovika Banerjee TGT
27 Manisha Sharma TGT
28 Manmeet Kaur TGT
29 Meenakshi Tyagi TGT
30 Meenakshi Datta TGT
31 Minakshi Sengupta TGT
32 Mosumi Ganguli TGT (Dance)
33 Nayna Satish Yadav TGT
34 Neelam Tyagi TGT (Art)
35 Neeshu Singh TGT
36 Niza Anand TGT
37 Pinki Bhattacharya TGT
38 Pooja Chikara TGT
39 Priya Saxena TGT
40 Rafat Karim TGT
41 Rashmi Kumari TGT
42 Rekha Jha TGT
43 Ruchi Gauri TGT
44 Sandhya Rani TGT
45 Sapna Luthra TGT
46 Satvinder Kaur TGT
47 Seema Bhatnagar TGT
48 Shweta Dwivedi TGT
49 Sr. Daisy K. J TGT (Counsellor)
50 Stephy Thomas TGT
51 Swati Saxena TGT
52 Vandana Sharma TGT
53 Anju Gupta PRT
54 Anubha Sharma PRT
55 Babita Timal PRT( PET)
56 Bindu Kenny Mathew PRT
57 Chandra Roy PRT
58 Deepesh Sasidharan PRT (Music)
59 Deepti Garg PRT
60 Hema Kaleshwari PRT
61 Ina Ahuja PRT
62 Ishita Suri PRT
63 Jagpreet Kaur PRT
64 Mahima Joseph PRT
65 Meena Gangwar PRT
66 Meenakshi Mer PRT
67 Meenakshi Vats PRT
68 Meeta Rastogi PRT
69 Nandita Mondal PRT
70 Navneesh Kant Sharma PRT (Yoga)
71 Neelima Santram PRT
72 Neetu Hanspal PRT
73 Neetu Sehgal PRT
74 Neha Gupta PRT
75 Pooja Pathak PRT (Librarian)
76 Preeti Nagar PRT
77 Priyanka Pearl Singh PRT
78 Ramni Miya PRT
79 Resmi Manoj PRT
80 Rijoy Basumatary PRT (Music)
81 Ritu Srivastava PRT
82 Ruchi Rastogi PRT
83 Sandeep Bumbra PRT
84 Sangeeta PRT( PET)
85 Sanyogita Singh PRT
86 Seema Joyson PRT
87 Shweta Mishra PRT
88 Sugandh Tomer PRT
89 Suman Singh PRT
90 Sunaja Sibichen PRT
91 Swati Singhal PRT
92 Taniya Rai PRT 
93 Trisha Sood PRT(Art)
94 Yashika PRT
95 Ashima Kumar PRT (Asstt Teacher)
96 Sr. Jisha Joseph Nurse
97 Anu Gupta NTT
98 Deepika Singh NTT
99 Geetha Sudhir Warrier NTT
100 Jasdeep Kaur NTT
101 Kanika Joshi NTT
102 Lata Rawat NTT
103 Namita Bali NTT
104 Rekha Adhikari NTT
105 Riya Naidu NTT
106 Sreevidya Neelakantan NTT
107 Sudha Singh NTT
108 Vandana Sharma NTT
109 Vineeta Agrawal NTT
110 Monika David NTT (Asstt)
111 Philomina David NTT (Asstt)