St.Francis School Indirapuram

ST. Francis School
Indirapuram

×
St.Francis School Indirapuram
St.Francis School Indirapuram

Teaching Staff for 2019-20


Home    /   

<<Back

Particulars of Teaching Staff for 2019-20

S. No. Name of Teachers Designation
1 Archana Dave PGT
2 Bhawna Jha PGT
3 Bijender Singh PGT (PET)
4 Garima Gupta PGT
5 Gurjeet Kaur PGT
6 Indrani Barua Bordoloi PGT
7 Namita Singhal PGT
8 Papiya Sengupta PGT
9 Shaifali Rastogi PGT
10 Soofiya Kazmi PGT
11 Vineeta Jain PGT
12 Vineeta Robert Simon PGT
13 Abha Singh TGT (Librarian)
14 Abhilasha Singh TGT
15 Anita Jha TGT
16 Beena Varghese TGT
17 Bhawna Khurana TGT
18 Bithika Sinjan Saha TGT
19 Fr. Shiju George TGT
20 Hemlata Sharma TGT
21 Janet Joseph TGT
22 Jyoti Nair TGT
23 Jyoti Sukhija TGT
24 Kanchan Bala TGT
25 Kapil Rana TGT (PET )
26 Mahima Gaur TGT
27 Malovika Banerjee TGT
28 Manisha Sharma TGT
29 Masoom Khurana TGT
30 Minakshi Sengupta TGT
31 Mosumi Ganguli TGT (Dance)
32 Nayna Satish Yadav TGT
33 Neelam Tyagi TGT (Art)
34 Neeshu Singh TGT
35 Niza Anand TGT
36 Pinki Bhattacharya TGT
37 Pooja Chikara TGT
38 Priya Saxena TGT
39 Priyakshi Ghosal TGT
40 Rafat Karim TGT
41 Rashmi Kumari TGT
42 Rekha Jha TGT
43 Ruchi Gauri TGT
44 Sandhya Rani TGT
45 Sapna Luthra TGT
46 Satvinder Kaur TGT
47 Shweta Dwivedi TGT
48 Smriti Tiwari TGT
49 Sr. Daisy K. J TGT (Counsellor)
50 Stephy Thomas TGT
51 Suniya Sara George TGT
52 Surbhi Bhatiya TGT
53 Swati Saxena TGT
54 Vandana Sharma  TGT
55 Vishwas Rathi PET (Asstt)
56 Anju Gupta PRT
57 Anubha Sharma PRT
58 Babita Timal PRT( PET)
59 Bindu Kenny Mathew PRT
60 Chandra Roy PRT
61 Deepesh Sasidharan PRT (Music)
62 Deepti Garg PRT
63 Hema Kaleshwari PRT
64 Ina Ahuja PRT
65 Ishita Suri PRT
66 Jagpreet Kaur PRT
67 Mahima Joseph PRT
68 Meena Gangwar PRT
69 Meenakshi Mer PRT
70 Meenakshi Vats PRT
71 Meeta Rastogi PRT
72 Nandita Mondal PRT
73 Navneesh Kant Sharma PRT (Yoga)
74 Neelima Santram PRT
75 Neetu Hanspal PRT
76 Neetu Sehgal PRT
77 Neha Gupta PRT
78 Pooja Pathak PRT (Librarian)
79 Preeti Nagar PRT
80 Priyanka Pearl Singh PRT
81 Ramni Miya PRT
82 Resmi Manoj PRT
83 Rijoy Basumatary PRT (Music)
84 Ritu Srivastava PRT
85 Ruchi Rastogi PRT
86 Sandeep Bumbra PRT
87 Sangeeta PRT( PET)
88 Sanyogita Singh PRT
89 Seema Joyson PRT
90 Shweta Mishra PRT
91 Sugandh Tomer PRT
92 Suman Singh PRT
93 Sunaja Sibichen PRT
94 Swati Singhal PRT
95 Taniya Rai PRT 
96 Trisha Sood PRT(Art)
97 Yashika PRT
98 Ashima Kumar PRT (Asstt)
99 Sr. Jisha Joseph Nurse
100 Deepika Singh NTT
101 Geetha Sudhir Warrier NTT
102 Jasdeep Kaur NTT
103 Kanika Joshi NTT
104 Lata Rawat NTT
105 Namita Bali NTT
106 Rekha Adhikari NTT
107 Riya Naidu NTT
108 Sreevidya Neelakantan NTT
109 Sudha Singh NTT
110 Vandana Sharma  NTT
111 Vineeta Agrawal NTT
112 Monika David NTT (Asstt)
113 Philomina David NTT (Asstt)