St.Francis School Indirapuram

ST. Francis School
Indirapuram

×
St.Francis School Indirapuram
St.Francis School Indirapuram

Teaching Staff 2017-18


Home    /   

<<Back

Particulars of Teaching Staff for 2017-18

S. No. Name of Teachers Designation
1 Rosemary Gaikwad VICE PRINCIPAL
2 Sr. Vandana P. J HEADMISTRESS
3 Archana Dave PGT
4 Bhumika Daryani PGT
5 Gurjeet Kaur PGT
6 Indrani Barua Bordoloi PGT
7 Namita Singhal PGT
8 Papiya Sengupta PGT
9 Preeti Mathur PGT
10 Priyanka Sharma PGT
11 Sarika Kansal PGT
12 Vineeta Jain PGT
13 Vineeta Robert Simon PGT
14 Bijender Singh PGT (PET)
15 Anju Gupta TGT
16 Bhawna Jha TGT
17 Bhawna Khurana TGT
18 Bithika Sinjan Saha TGT
19 Fr. Shiju George TGT
20 Janet Joseph TGT
21 Jyoti Nair TGT
22 Jyoti Sukhija TGT
23 Kanchan Bala TGT
24 Mahima Gaur TGT
25 Manisha Sharma TGT
26 Meenakshi Datta TGT
27 Minakshi Sengupta TGT
28 Neeshu Singh TGT
29 Niza Anand TGT
30 Pinki Bhattacharya TGT
31 Pooja Chikara TGT
32 Priya Saxena TGT
33 Rafat Karim TGT
34 Rashmi Kumari TGT
35 Rekha Jha TGT
36 Richa Gupta TGT
37 Ritika Gupta TGT
38 Ruchi Gauri TGT
39 Sapna Luthra TGT
40 Satvinder Kaur TGT
41 Savita Gupta TGT
42 Seema Priya TGT
43 Shalini Sharma TGT
44 Shweta Dwivedi TGT
45 Smita Kumari TGT
46 Sneha Ghosh TGT(GERMAN)
47 Swati Saxena TGT
48 Vaishali Shivnani TGT
49 Vandana Sharma (Sr.) TGT
50 Vidya P TGT
51 Wilson J TGT
52 Sr. Daisy K. J TGT (COUNSELLOR)
53 Rijoy Basumatary TGT (MUSIC)
54 Kapil Rana TGT (PET )
55 Neelam Tyagi TGT(ART)
56 Mosumi Ganguli TGT(DANCE)
57 Abha Singh TGT(LIBRARIAN)
58 Pooja Pathak TGT(LIBRARIAN)
59 Asha Kiran Paul PRT
60 Ashima Kumar PRT
61 Anubha Sharma PRT
62 Bindu Kenny Mathew PRT
63 Chandra Roy PRT
64 Deepti Garg PRT
65 Hema Kaleshwari PRT
66 Ina Ahuja PRT
67 Jagpreet Kaur PRT
68 Lalita Sharma PRT
69 Mahima Joseph PRT
70 Meena Gangwar PRT
71 Meenakshi Mer PRT
72 Meenakshi Vats PRT
73 Meeta Rastogi PRT
74 Nandita Mondal PRT
75 Neelima Santram PRT
76 Neetu Hanspal PRT
77 Neetu Sehgal PRT
78 Neha Awasthi PRT
79 Neha Gupta PRT
80 Nimisha Kansal PRT
81 Preeti Nagar PRT
82 Priyanka Pearl Singh PRT
83 Ramni Miya PRT
84 Resmi Manoj PRT
85 Ritu Srivastava PRT
86 Ruchi Rastogi PRT
87 Sanyogita Singh PRT
88 Seema Joyson PRT
89 Shilpi Ranjan PRT
90 Shweta Mishra PRT
91 Sugandh Tomer PRT
92 Suman Singh PRT
93 Taniya Rai PRT
94 TANUJA BISHT PRT
95 Vaishali Watharkar PRT
96 Yashika PRT
97 Deepesh Sasidharan PRT (MUSIC)
98 Babita Timal PRT (PET)
99 Sangeeta PRT (PET)
100 Trisha Sood PRT (ART)
101 Sr. Jisha Joseph NURSE
102 Daisy M. Varghese NTT
103 Philomina David NTT
104 Geetha Sudhir Warrier NTT
105 Jasdeep Kaur NTT
106 Lata Rawat NTT
107 Monika David NTT
108 Namita Bali NTT
109 Navodita Daniel Singh NTT
110 Rekha Adhikari NTT
111 Shilpa Bharti Chawla NTT
112 Sreevidya Neelakantan NTT
113 Sudha Singh NTT
114 Vandana Sharma (Jr.) NTT
115 Vineeta Agrawal NTT
116 Kanika Joshi NTT